You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Frederick Linaker
Normal Position: Inside Left
Born: 07/02/1901 (Southport)
Died: 30/07/1971 (Southport)



Season From To Value
1922/1923 PARK VILLA Southport


Season: 1922/1923 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
09/12/1922 League Away BARROW 0 - 2 0
Top