You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: David Stevenson
Normal Position: Goalkeeper
Born: 20/09/1984
Dave Stevenson



Season From To Value
2013/2014 Southport STALYBRIDGE CELTIC Free



Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2013/2014 110
Total 1 1 0

Last 10 games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
23/11/2013 LeagueA ALDERSHOT TOWN 1 - 5
16/11/2013 LeagueH HEREFORD UNITED 0 - 3
12/11/2013 LeagueH LINCOLN CITY 0 - 1
09/11/2013 FA Cup / 1A LEYTON ORIENT 2 - 5
02/11/2013 LeagueH CAMBRIDGE UNITED 1 - 0
29/10/2013 Lancashire Senior CupA PRESTON NORTH END 0 - 5
17/10/2013 LeagueA MACCLESFIELD TOWN 2 - 2
12/10/2013 LeagueH KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 1 - 2
08/10/2013 LeagueA WREXHAM 0 - 1
05/10/2013 LeagueH WOKING 1 - 1

Last 10 games where player started

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
12/11/2013 LeagueH LINCOLN CITY 0 - 1
29/10/2013 Lancashire Senior CupA PRESTON NORTH END 0 - 5
30/07/2013 FriendlyA BAMBER BRIDGE 2 - 0
23/07/2013 FriendlyA SKELMERSDALE UNITED 1 - 2
Top