You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Rory John McCaughan Gorman
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 26/10/1992(Sheffield)




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2014/2015 321
Total 3 2 1

Last 10 games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
16/09/2014 LeagueA CHESTER (2010) 0 - 2
13/09/2014 LeagueH ALFRETON TOWN 0 - 2
09/09/2014 LeagueH KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 1 - 0
06/09/2014 LeagueA EASTLEIGH 1 - 2
30/08/2014 LeagueH BARNET 0 - 2
25/08/2014 LeagueA AFC TELFORD UNITED 3 - 3
23/08/2014 LeagueH ALTRINCHAM 2 - 1

Last 10 games where player started

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
16/09/2014 LeagueA CHESTER (2010) 0 - 2
30/08/2014 LeagueH BARNET 0 - 2
25/08/2014 LeagueA AFC TELFORD UNITED 3 - 3

Last 10 Games where player has scored

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
25/08/2014LeagueA AFC TELFORD UNITED 3 - 3
Top