You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Adam Ryan Dawson
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 05/10/1992(Bury)




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2017/2018 790
Total 7 9 0

Last 10 games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
28/04/2018 LeagueA SPENNYMOOR TOWN 1 - 2
25/04/2018 LeagueA DARLINGTON 4 - 2
21/04/2018 LeagueH BRACKLEY TOWN 0 - 1
19/04/2018 LeagueA BLYTH SPARTANS 0 - 2
17/04/2018 LeagueH SALFORD CITY 0 - 1
14/04/2018 LeagueA HARROGATE TOWN 0 - 2
07/04/2018 LeagueH NUNEATON TOWN 0 - 1
27/03/2018 LeagueH YORK CITY 2 - 3
24/03/2018 LeagueH ALFRETON TOWN 1 - 3
13/03/2018 LeagueH AFC TELFORD UNITED 3 - 0

Last 10 games where player started

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
19/04/2018 LeagueA BLYTH SPARTANS 0 - 2
17/04/2018 LeagueH SALFORD CITY 0 - 1
14/04/2018 LeagueA HARROGATE TOWN 0 - 2
07/04/2018 LeagueH NUNEATON TOWN 0 - 1
27/01/2018 LeagueA KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 0 - 3
20/01/2018 LeagueH STOCKPORT COUNTY 3 - 1
13/01/2018 LeagueH LEAMINGTON 2 - 0
Top