You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Dominic Michael McHale
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 18/06/1996(Manchester)




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2018/2019 100
Total 1 0 0

Last 10 games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
15/12/2018 FA Trophy / 1H SOLIHULL MOORS 0 - 1

Last 10 games where player started

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
15/12/2018 FA Trophy / 1H SOLIHULL MOORS 0 - 1
Top