You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Edward Francis Wainwright
Normal Position: Data Not Complete
Born: 22/06/1924(Southport)
Died: 30/12/2005




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
Total 0 0 0

Top