You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Stephen Appleton
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 27/07/1973(Liverpool)




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
1993/1994 100
Total 1 0 0

Last 10 games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
11/09/1993 League / ConferenceH BATH CITY 1 - 1

Last 10 games where player started

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
11/09/1993 League / ConferenceH BATH CITY 1 - 1
Top