You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Steven Morrison
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 10/09/1988 (Southport)



Season From To Value
2008/2009 Southport SKELMERSDALE UNITED Long Term Loan
2008/2009 UNATTACHED Southport


Season: 2008/2009 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
Top