You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1894/95 Season Summary

1894/95 Season Summary

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Fairfield261736683237
2Blackpool261628893434
3FC Nelson261457754833
4Southport Central261448684332
5Fleetwood Rangers261367624932
6Bacup261358655531
7Chorley2611312695625
8West Manchester2610511616325
9Stockport County2610511536925
10South Shore269611594524
11Rossendale2610313525123
12Accrington2610214626322
13Clitheroe267118619315
14Heywood Central263023281716

Leave a Reply

Top