You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1898/99 Season Summary

1898/99 Season Summary

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Chorley241752421739
2Southport Central241284411832
3Ashton North End241356352931
4Crewe Alexandra241158613427
5Stalybridge Rovers241239535327
6Stockport County2412210484226
7Wigan County24888573624
8Middleton24888404124
9Haydock2410014434820
10Halliwell Rovers246513314217
11Horwich248115274717
12Rochdale246315348015
13South Shore245316285313
14FC Nelson0000000

Leave a Reply

Top