You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1899/00 Season Summary

1899/00 Season Summary

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Stockport County282134802345
2Stalybridge Rovers281684612340
3Blackpool281666793638
4Crewe Alexandra281648874836
5Darwen2813105563136
6Chorley281567492836
7Southport Central281459493233
8White Star Wanderers2811413515626
9Rochdale289712505325
10Haydock289514405723
11Earlestown287516406419
12Wigan County285815265918
13South Liverpool FC285716326617
14Horwich285617277016
15Middleton285221189912
16South Shore0000000

Leave a Reply

Top