You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1900/1901 Season Summary

1900/1901 Season Summary

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Stalybridge Rovers201532551433
2Southport Central201532491533
3Crewe Alexandra201226452326
4Darwen201037402523
5Blackburn Rovers II20686343120
6Nelson FC20848333520
7Chorley209110312619
8Earlestown20839314519
9Bolton Wanderers II204412264112
10Wigan United20331421499
11Haydock20221612736

Leave a Reply

Top