You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1902/03 Season Summary

1902/03 Season Summary

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Southport Central221723491836
2Darwen221516682131
3Barrow221435422431
4Stalybridge Rovers221246402528
5St.Helens Recreation221318514127
6Workington FC221138574725
7Rochdale229310545221
8St.Helens Town228212314218
9Earlestown228014434816
10Chorley227213385016
11Bacup223415257710
12Wigan United22131818745

Leave a Reply

Top