You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1910/11 Season Summary

1910/11 Season Summary

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Rochdale382567874556
2Everton Liverpool II3821710823549
3Bolton Wanderers II3819109725948
4Liverpool II3818812755944
5Blackburn Rovers II3816814666340
6Colne3817516675639
7Accrington Stanley3815815827838
8Nelson FC3815815646338
9Manchester United II3815716756937
10Chorley38111512555937
11Southport Central38111512556137
12Preston North End II3814915435537
13St.Helens Recreation3815617665736
14Blackpool II3814816526236
15Bury II3814717616735
16Burnley II3815518626935
17Glossop II3814717476135
18Manchester City II3811918497631
19Stockport County II3871219427826
20Oldham Athletic II389623417324

Leave a Reply

Top