You are here
Home > Season > Season Summary > 1920/21 Season Summary

1920/21 Season Summary

TeamPWDLFAPts
Manchester United Rsrv42265111025757
Crewe Alexandra4223712925753
Bolton Wanderers Rsrv4222812715852
Aston Villa Rsrv42227131025251
Preston North End Rsrv4221813765550
Oldham Athletic Rsrv4221813565450
Tranmere Rovers4221714876349
Everton Rsrv4221615857448
Burnley Rsrv4218717847343
Rochdale4219518637343
Manchester City Rsrv42121812625742
Blackburn Rovers Rsrv42141414747142
Stalybridge Celtic4216917737441
Huddersfield Town Rsrv4217718575941
Liverpool Rsrv4216818726540
Blackpool Rsrv4215918596239
Nelson4214919717037
Southport4213623689932
Port Vale Rsrv42101121417331
Bradford City Rsrv4212723498931
Stockport County Rsrv421010224511830
Bury Rsrv4251225466222

Leave a Reply

Top