You are here
Home > Opponent List
A-K L-P Q-Z
ACCRINGTON
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
AFC FYLDE
AFC LIVERPOOL
AFC TELFORD UNITED
AFC WIMBLEDON
AINTREE CHURCH
AIRBUS UK BROUGHTON
AIRDRIE
ALDERSHOT
ALDERSHOT TOWN
ALFRETON TOWN
ALNWICK TOWN
ALTERCLIFFE
ALTRINCHAM
ANNFIELD PLAIN
ANTLEY
ARDS
ARDWICK
ARKLES
ARMTHORPE WELFARE
ARMY
ARNOLD TOWN
ARSENAL
ASHINGTON
ASHTON ATHLETIC
ASHTON NORTH END
ASHTON TOWN
ASHTON UNITED
ASHTON-IN-MAKERFIELD
ASTLEY BAND
ASTLEY BRIDGE
ASTON VILLA
ASTON VILLA RESERVES
ATHERSTONE UNITED
ATHERTON
ATHERTON CHURCH HOUSE
ATHERTON COLLIERIES
ATHERTON LR
BACUP
BACUP BORO
BALA TOWN
BALLYMENA
BAMBER BRIDGE
BANGOR CITY
BARNET
BARNOLDSWICK
BARNSLEY
BARNSLEY RESERVES
BARROW
BARROW-IN-FURNESS
BARRY TOWN
BATH CITY
BELPER TOWN
BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA
BIRKENHEAD
BIRKENHEAD ARGYLE
BIRMINGHAM CITY
BISHOP AUCKLAND
BLACKBURN LAW
BLACKBURN OLYMPIC
BLACKBURN PARK ROAD
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BLACKBURN ROVERS RESERVES
BLACKBURN SWIFTS
BLACKPOOL
BLACKPOOL MECHANICS
BLACKPOOL RESERVES
BLOWICK WORKING LADS
BLYTH SPARTANS
BOLTON
BOLTON OLYMPIC
BOLTON ST LUKES
BOLTON WANDERERS
BOLTON WANDERERS RESERVES
BOOTLE
BOOTLE (SECOND)
BOOTLE WANDERERS
BOOTLE \'A\'
BOREHAM WOOD
BOSTON UNITED
BOURNEMOUTH
BRACKLEY TOWN
BRADFORD CITY
BRADFORD CITY RESERVES
BRADFORD PA
BRAINTREE TOWN
BRENTFORD
BRIDLINGTON TOWN
BRIGG TOWN
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION
BRISTOL CITY
BRISTOL ROVERS
BROMBOROUGH POOL
BROMLEY
BROMSGROVE ROVERS
BRYNN CENTRAL
BURNLEY
BURNLEY RESERVES
BURNLEY UNION STAR
BURSCOUGH
BURSLEM PORT VALE
BURTON ALBION
BURTON SWIFTS
BURY
BURY RESERVES
BUXTON
CAERNARFON TOWN
CAMBRIAN
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
CAMMELL LAIRD
CANADIANS
CANVEY ISLAND
CARDIFF CITY
CARLISLE UNITED
CELTIC
CHADDERTON
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
CHELSEA
CHELTENHAM TOWN
CHESTER (1885)
CHESTER (2010)
CHESTER CITY
CHESTERFIELD
CHICAGO STING
CHORLEY
CHORLEY ST GEORGES
CHURCH
CHURCHTOWN
CLAUGHTON
CLAYTON CHURCH INSTITUTE
CLIFTONVILLE
CLITHEROE
CLITHEROE CENTRAL
CLITHEROE LOW MOOR
CLYDE
COLCHESTER UNITED
COLNE
COLNE DYNAMOES
COLWYN BAY
CONGREGATIONALISTS
CORBY TOWN
CORINTHIANS
COVENTRY CITY
CRAWLEY TOWN
CRESCENT
CREWE ALEXANDRA
CROOK TOWN
CROSSENS
CROSTON
CRYSTAL PALACE
CURZON ASHTON
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
DARLINGTON
DARTFORD
DARWEN
DARWEN OLD WANDERERS
DARWEN SAXONS
DENABY UNITED
DERBY COUNTY
DERRY CITY
DICK KERR\'S
DISTRICT
DONCASTER ROVERS
DOVER ATHLETIC
DROYLSDEN
DRUMCONDRA
DULWICH HAMLET
DUMBARTON
DUMFRIES
DUNDEE
DURHAM CITY
EARLESTOWN
EAST FIFE
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
EASTLEIGH
EASTWOOD TOWN
EBBSFLEET UNITED
ECCLES BOROUGH
ECCLES UNITED
ELLESMERE PORT TOWN
EMLEY
ENFIELD
EVERTON
EVERTON COMBINATION
EVERTON LEAGUE
EVERTON RESERVES
EXETER CITY
FAIRFIELD
FARNBOROUGH TOWN
FARNWORTH STANDARD
FARSLEY CELTIC
FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER
FISHER ATHLETIC
FISHWICK RAMBLERS
FLEETWOOD HESKETH
FLEETWOOD RANGERS
FLEETWOOD TOWN
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
FORMBY
FRICKLEY ATHLETIC
FRICKLEY COLLIERY
FROME
FULHAM
GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY
GARFORTH
GARSTANG
GATESHEAD
GILLINGHAM
GLENGARNOCK VALE
GLENTORAN
GLOSSOP
GLOSSOP RESERVES
GLOUCESTER CITY
GOLBORNE
GOOLE TOWN
GORTON VILLA
GRANTHAM TOWN
GRAVESEND & NORTHFLEET
GRAYS ATHLETIC
GREAT HARWOOD
GREENOCK MORTON
GRESLEY ROVERS
GRETNA
GRIMSBY TOWN
GUISELEY
HALESOWEN TOWN
HALIFAX TOWN
HALLIWELL ROVERS
HANLEY TOWN
HARROGATE TOWN
HARTLEPOOL
HARWORTH COLLIERY INSTITUTE
HASLINGDEN
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
HAYDOCK
HAYDOCK ST JAMES
HAYES
HAYES & YEADING
HEARTS
HEDNESFORD TOWN
HEREFORD
HEREFORD UNITED
HEY INSTITUTE
HEYWOOD
HEYWOOD CENTRAL
HIGH PARK
HIGHER WALTON
HINCKLEY UNITED
HINDLEY
HISTON
HOLKER OLD BOYS
HORDEN CW
HORWICH
HORWICH RMI
HUCKNALL TOWN
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN RESERVES
HUDSONS
HULL CITY
HURST PARK ROAD
HYDE (1885)
HYDE FC (2010)
HYDE ST GEORGES
HYDE UNITED
ILKESTON TOWN
INTERNATIONAL XI
IPSWICH TOWN
IRWELL SPRINGS
KEARSLEY
KENDAL TOWN
KERSLEY
KESWICK
KETTERING TOWN
KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS
KILMARNOCK
KINGS LYNN
KINGSTONIAN
KIRKBY TOWN
KIRKDALE ST MARY'S
KIRKHAM
KNOWSLEY UTD
LANCASHIRE
LANCASTER CITY
LANCASTER TOWN
LEAMINGTON
LEEDS UNITED
LEEK TOWN
LEICESTER CITY
LEIGH RMI
LEYLAND
LEYLAND MOTORS
LEYTON ORIENT
LINCOLN CITY
LINCOLN CITY RESERVES
LINDON
LITHERLAND
LIVERPOOL
LIVERPOOL A
LIVERPOOL CALEDONIAN
LIVERPOOL EXELSIOR
LIVERPOOL GYMNASIUM
LIVERPOOL RAMBLERS
LIVERPOOL RESERVES
LIVERPOOL ROVERS
LIVERPOOL SOUTH END
LOCAL FOOTBALL
LONDON CASUALS
LONG EATON ATHLETIC
LONGRIDGE TOWN
LUTON TOWN
LYTHAM
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
MAGHULL
MAIDSTONE UNITED
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY RESERVES
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED RESERVES
MANSFIELD TOWN
MARGATE
MARINE
MARSKE UNITED
MATLOCK TOWN
MEADOW HEAD FORESTERS
MELLOR VALE
MERTHYR TYDFIL
MEXBOROUGH
MIDDLESBROUGH
MIDDLETON
MILLWALL
MOLD ALEXANDRA
MOOR GREEN
MORECAMBE
MORPETH TOWN
MOSCOW TORPEDO
MOSSLEY
MOTHERWELL
NANTWICH TOWN
NELSON
NETHERFIELD
NEW BRIGHTON
NEW BRIGHTON TOWER
NEW MILLS
NEW SPRINGS
NEWCASTLE UNITED
NEWFOUNDLAND XI
NEWPORT COUNTY
NEWTON HEATH
NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS
NORTH FERRIBY
NORTH MEOLS
NORTH SHIELDS
NORTHAMPTON TOWN
NORTHERN NOMADS
NORTHWICH VICS
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
NOTTS COUNTY
NUNEATON BOROUGH
NUNEATON TOWN
OAKFIELD ROVERS
OLD ST STEPHANS XI
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC RESERVES
OLDHAM COUNTY
ORIENT
ORMSKIRK & DISTRICT
ORMSKIRK DS&S
OSSETT TOWN
OSWALDTWISTLE ROVERS
OSWESTRY & DISTRICT
OSWESTRY TOWN
OXFORD UNITED
PADIHAM
PARK LANE WANDERERS
PARTICK THISTLE
PASE
PAST PLAYERS XI
PEEL BANK ROVERS
PENRITH
PETERBOROUGH UNITED
PILKINGTON
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
PONTYPRIDD
PORT VALE
PORT VALE RESERVES
PORTSMOUTH
PORTSMOUTH ROVERS
PRESCOT
PRESCOT CABLES
PRESTON ALBION
PRESTON NORTH END
PRESTON NORTH END RESERVES
PRESTON POLICE
PRESTON ST JOSEPH'S
PRESTON ZINGARI
PRESTWICH
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
RADCLIFFE BOROUGH
RAMSBOTTOM UNITED
READING
REDDITCH UNITED
RESERVES
REST OF THE LEAGUE XI
RHYL
RISHTON
ROCHDALE
ROCHDALE TOWN
ROCK FERRY
ROSSENDALE
ROSSENDALE UNITED
ROTHERHAM COUNTY
ROTHERHAM UNITED
ROYAL AIR FORCE XI
RUNCORN
RUNCORN FC HALTON
RUNCORN LINNETS
RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
RYLANDS
SALFORD CITY
SALISBURY CITY
SCARBOROUGH
SCUNTHORPE UNITED
SEAFORTH F'SHIP
SELECT XI
SHAMROCK ROVERS
SHEFFIELD
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
SHEPSHED ALBION
SHEPSHED CHARTER
SHILDON
SHREWSBURY TOWN
SINBAD THE SAILOR COMPANY
SKELMERSDALE MISSION
SKELMERSDALE UNITED
SKERTON
SLOUGH TOWN
SMITHS COGGINS
SOLIHULL MOORS
SOUTH LIVERPOOL
SOUTH SHIELDS
SOUTH SHORE
SOUTHEND UNITED
SOUTHPORT & DISTRICT LEAGUE
SOUTHPORT HIGH PARK
SOUTHPORT OLD BOYS
SOUTHPORT OLYMPIC
SOUTHPORT PARK VILLA
SOUTHPORT WANDERERS
SOUTHPORT WEDNESDAY
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
SPENNYMOOR UNITED
SQUIRES GATE
ST ALBANS
ST BENEDICTS (EVERTON)
ST HELENS
ST HELENS RECREATION
ST HELENS TOWN
ST MIRREN
ST PETERS
ST SAVIOURS
STACKSTEADS WORKING MEN
STAFFORD RANGERS
STALYBRIDGE CELTIC
STALYBRIDGE ROVERS
STANLEY
STEVENAGE BORO
STIRLING ALBION
STOCKPORT COUNTY
STOCKPORT COUNTY RESERVES
STOKE
STOKE CITY
STOURBRIDGE
STRATFORD TOWN
SUNDERLAND
SUTTON UNITED
SWANSEA CITY
SWANSEA TOWN
SWINDON TOWN
TAMWORTH
TBC
TELFORD UNITED
TEN ACRES
TNS
TORQUAY UNITED
TOTTINGTON
TOW LAW
TRADESMEN OF SOUTHPORT
TRAFFORD
TRANMERE ROVERS
TRAWDEN FOREST
TURTON
ULSTER
UNATTACHED
UNITED SCHOOLS
VAUXHALL MOTORS
WAKEFIELD & EMLEY
WALKDEN CENTRAL
WALMER BRIDGE
WALSALL
WARRINGTON
WARRINGTON TOWN
WATFORD
WEALDSTONE
WELLING UNITED
WELSH DRUIDS
WEST BROMWICH ALBION
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST MANCHESTER
WEST SALFORD
WEYMOUTH
WHEELTON
WHISTON
WHITBY TOWN
WHITE STAR WANDERERS
WHITLEY BAY
WIDNES
WIGAN
WIGAN ATHLETIC
WIGAN BOROUGH
WIGAN COUNTY
WIGAN UNITED
WIMBLEDON
WINSFORD UNITED
WIRRAL
WITTON
WITTON ALBION
WOKING
WOLVERHAMPTON WANDERERS
WORCESTER CITY
WORKINGTON
WORKINGTON BLACK DIAMONDS
WORKSOP TOWN
WREN ROVERS
WREXHAM
YEADING
YEOVIL TOWN
YORK CITY
YORKSHIRE AMATEURS
YOUTH
Top