Steve Arnold

Real Name: Stephen Frank Arnold
Born: 05/01/1951 (Wembley)

Steve Arnold

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1971/197216(0)16316(0)1630(0)000(0)0016(0)163
Total16(0)16316(0)1630(0)000(0)0016(0)163

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1971/1972 26/01/1972 Liverpool First Team Southport First Team Loan


Management Stats