You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Charles Dickson Coull
Normal Position: Centre Half
Height: 6' 1"
Weight: 12st 2lbs
Born: 27/11/1912 (East End, Dundee)
Died: 07/05/1991 (Charleston, Dunee)



Season: 1935/1936 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
14/09/1935 League Away ROCHDALE 1 - 2 0
21/09/1935 League Home YORK CITY 0 - 1 0
Top