Harry Cousins

Real Name: Harry Douglas Cousins
Born: 06/12/1896 (Bishop Auckland)
Died: 21/04/1978 (Eastbourne)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1923/192435(0)35830(0)3085(0)500(0)0035(0)358
1924/192520(0)20714(0)1456(0)620(0)0020(0)207
Total55(0)551544(0)441311(0)1120(0)0055(0)5515


Management Stats