Paddy Daly

Real Name: Patrick John Daly
Born: 03/01/1941 (Withington, Manchester)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1961/196211(0)11010(0)1001(0)100(0)0011(0)110
Total11(0)11010(0)1001(0)100(0)0011(0)110

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1961/1962 02/02/1962 Blackburn Rovers First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats



Related News Articles