SFC FPA

Southport FC Former Players Association (Port Online)

Real Name: Ralph Cowell Graham
Normal Position: Outside Left
Born: 29/12/1929 (Belmont, Durham)
Died: 20/03/2009



Season: 1951/1952 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
18/08/1951 League Home OLDHAM ATHLETIC 0 - 0 0