You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: James Edward Kelly
Normal Position: Full Back
Born: 29/12/1907 (Seaham Harbour)
Died: 27/07/1984 (Oldham)



Season: 1928/1929 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
26/12/1928 League Away CHESTERFIELD 0 - 6 0
Top