Terry Leath

Real Name: Terence Charles Leath
Born: 06/11/1934 (West Derby, Liverpool)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1958/19591(0)101(0)100(0)000(0)001(0)10
1959/196015(0)15015(0)1500(0)000(0)0015(0)150
Total16(0)16016(0)1600(0)000(0)0016(0)160


Management Stats