Tony O'Brien

Real Name: Anthony O'Brien
Born: 04/09/1956 (Norris Green, Liverpool)

Season: 1974/1975 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
13/04/1975 Southport Past Players XI 4 - 4 0 Friendly 13/04/1975
19/04/1975 Chester (1885) Southport 3 - 0 0 Football League D4 19/04/1975
21/04/1975 Brentford Southport 1 - 0 0 Football League D4 21/04/1975