Harold Parker

Real Name: Harold Earl Parker
Born: 05/02/1905 (Penwortham, Preston)
Died: 30/05/1975 (Penwortham, Preston)

Season: 1928/1929 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
13/04/1929 Southport Bradford City 0 - 3 0 Football League D3N 13/04/1929