You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Philip Malcolm Senior
Normal Position: Centre Half
Born: 29/05/1943 (Mapplewell)



Season: 1963/1964 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
09/11/1963 League Away ROCHDALE 0 - 4 0
07/03/1964 League Home YORK CITY 0 - 3 0
Top