Jimmy Wynn

Real Name: James Wynn
Born: 04/09/1910 (Wallsend)
Died: 26/05/1986 (Fir Vale, Sheffield)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1935/193637(0)37731(0)3166(0)610(0)0037(0)377
Total37(0)37731(0)3166(0)610(0)0037(0)377


Management Stats



Related News Articles