Andy Mutch

Real Name: Andrew Todd Mutch
Born: 28/12/1963 (Liverpool)

Season: 1998/1999 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
25/07/1998 Southport Dundee 0 - 5 0 Friendly 25/07/1998
23/01/1999 Hednesford Town Southport 3 - 1 0 National League 23/01/1999