Andy Owens

Real Name: Andrew James Owens
Born: 15/10/1989 (Liverpool)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2010/20111(0)100(0)001(0)101(0)102(0)20
2011/201242(2)44637(2)3945(0)521(0)1043(2)456
2012/201325(0)25622(0)2253(0)310(0)0025(0)256
Total68(2)701259(2)6199(0)932(0)2070(2)7212

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2011/2012 15/07/2011 Accrington Stanley First Team Southport First Team Free Transfer
2011/2012 26/06/2012 Southport First Team Mansfield Town First Team
2012/2013 21/11/2012 Mansfield Town First Team Southport First Team Loan


Management Stats