Steve Akrigg

Real Name: Steven Akrigg
Born: 02/01/1987 (Liverpool)

Steve Akrigg

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2010/20111(0)100(0)001(0)100(0)001(0)10
2011/201244(3)47240(3)4314(0)411(0)1045(3)482
2012/201316(0)16311(0)1125(0)515(0)5121(0)214
2013/201411(5)1619(5)1412(0)202(6)8013(11)241
Total72(8)80660(8)68412(0)1228(6)14180(14)947

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2013/2014 09/05/2014 Southport First Team AFC Telford United First Team Free Transfer


Management Stats