Jack Sinclair

Real Name: John Sinclair
Died: 12/05/1968 (Mossley)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1897/18989(0)959(0)950(0)004(0)4013(0)135
1898/189931(0)311323(0)23813(0)1366(0)6342(0)4217
1899/190031(0)311423(0)23916(0)1664(0)4243(0)4317
1900/190127(0)27520(0)20414(0)1415(0)5139(0)396
1901/190222(0)22316(0)16312(0)1201(0)1129(0)294
1902/190324(0)24420(0)20312(0)1216(0)6138(0)385
1903/190435(0)35030(0)3005(0)504(0)4039(0)390
1904/190540(0)40134(0)3406(0)614(0)4044(0)441
1905/190631(0)31130(0)3011(0)101(0)1032(0)321
1906/190721(0)21112(0)1219(0)900(0)0021(0)211
1907/19083(0)303(0)300(0)000(0)003(0)30
Total274(0)27447220(0)2203488(0)881535(0)358343(0)34357


Management Stats



Related News Articles