Jimmy McWhan

Real Name: James Frederick McWhan
Died: 15/04/1952

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1898/18990(0)000(0)000(0)001(0)101(0)10
1899/19006(0)606(0)601(0)100(0)007(0)70
1900/19014(0)402(0)204(0)403(0)309(0)90
1903/19043(0)303(0)300(0)000(0)003(0)30
1905/19069(0)909(0)900(0)001(0)1110(0)101
1906/190733(0)33227(0)2706(0)620(0)0033(0)332
1907/19089(0)916(0)603(0)310(0)009(0)91
Total64(0)64353(0)53014(0)1435(0)5172(0)724


Management Stats



Related News Articles