Danny Hurst

Real Name: Daniel Hurst
Born: 14/11/1980 (Manchester)

Danny Hurst

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2013/201449(0)49045(0)4504(0)405(0)5054(0)540
Total49(0)49045(0)4504(0)405(0)5054(0)540

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2013/2014 20/06/2013 Barrow First Team Southport First Team
2013/2014 03/07/2014 Southport First Team Stockport County First Team


Management Stats