You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Osayamen Osawe
Normal Position: Forward
Born: 03/09/1993 (Lagos)

Yamen Osawe



Season: 2013/2014 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
16/07/2013 Friendly Away MARINE 1 - 0 0
20/07/2013 Friendly Home CHESTERFIELD 2 - 1 0
23/07/2013 Friendly Away SKELMERSDALE UNITED 1 - 2 0
25/07/2013 Friendly Away RUNCORN LINNETS 3 - 2 1
27/07/2013 Friendly Home FLEETWOOD TOWN 1 - 1 0
03/08/2013 Friendly Home EVERTON 3 - 3 0
10/08/2013 League Home LUTON TOWN 1 - 0 0
13/08/2013 League Away HYDE FC (2010) 2 - 1 0
24/08/2013 League Home GATESHEAD 2 - 1 0
26/08/2013 League Away HALIFAX TOWN 0 - 1 0
31/08/2013 League Home ALDERSHOT TOWN 1 - 0 1
07/09/2013 League Away TAMWORTH 1 - 4 1
14/09/2013 League Home WELLING UNITED 2 - 2 0
17/09/2013 League Away LINCOLN CITY 0 - 1 0
21/09/2013 League Away BRAINTREE TOWN 0 - 1 0
24/09/2013 League Home ALFRETON TOWN 2 - 1 1
28/09/2013 League Away DARTFORD 0 - 1 0
05/10/2013 League Home WOKING 1 - 1 0
08/10/2013 League Away WREXHAM 0 - 1 0
12/10/2013 League Home KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 1 - 2 0
17/10/2013 League Away MACCLESFIELD TOWN 2 - 2 0
29/10/2013 Lancashire Senior Cup Away PRESTON NORTH END 0 - 5 0
12/11/2013 League Home LINCOLN CITY 0 - 1 0
16/11/2013 League Home HEREFORD UNITED 0 - 3 0
26/11/2013 League Away LUTON TOWN 0 - 3 0
30/11/2013 FA Trophy / 1 Home BOSTON UNITED 1 - 2 0
21/12/2013 League Away SALISBURY CITY 1 - 1 0
04/01/2014 League Home NUNEATON TOWN 1 - 0 0
11/01/2014 League Home HYDE FC (2010) 1 - 1 0
18/01/2014 League Away HEREFORD UNITED 1 - 4 0
21/01/2014 League Home WREXHAM 1 - 2 0
25/01/2014 League Away BARNET 0 - 1 0
08/02/2014 League Away GRIMSBY TOWN 0 - 0 0
11/02/2014 Liverpool Senior Cup Away SKELMERSDALE UNITED 3 - 3 1
15/02/2014 League Home SALISBURY CITY 3 - 1 0
22/02/2014 League Away FOREST GREEN ROVERS 1 - 3 0
25/02/2014 League Home GRIMSBY TOWN 2 - 1 1
01/03/2014 League Home DARTFORD 3 - 0 1
08/03/2014 League Away WOKING 0 - 2 0
15/03/2014 League Home MACCLESFIELD TOWN 4 - 1 1
18/03/2014 League Away CHESTER (2010) 2 - 2 0
22/03/2014 League Away KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 1 - 1 0
27/03/2014 League Home FOREST GREEN ROVERS 2 - 0 0
01/04/2014 League Home BRAINTREE TOWN 0 - 4 0
05/04/2014 League Away CAMBRIDGE UNITED 1 - 3 0
08/04/2014 League Home BARNET 1 - 1 0
12/04/2014 League Home TAMWORTH 2 - 0 0
18/04/2014 League Away GATESHEAD 2 - 2 0
21/04/2014 League Home HALIFAX TOWN 2 - 1 0
26/04/2014 League Away WELLING UNITED 3 - 4 0
Top