Brice Irie-Bi

Real Name: Brice Benjamin Irie Bi
Born: 11/07/1992 (Villiers-le-Bel)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2013/20147(9)1616(8)1411(1)200(0)007(9)161
Total7(9)1616(8)1411(1)200(0)007(9)161

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2013/2014 24/08/2013 Blackpool First Team Southport First Team Free Transfer
2013/2014 01/01/2014 Southport First Team Southport First Team To JA Drancy (France)


Management Stats