Steve Boothman

Real Name: Steven Geoffrey Boothman
Born: 18/09/1992 (Liverpool)

Season: 2013/2014 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
01/04/2014 Southport Braintree Town 0 - 4 0 National League 01/04/2014
05/04/2014 Cambridge United Southport 3 - 1 0 National League 05/04/2014
08/04/2014 Southport Barnet 1 - 1 0 National League 08/04/2014
12/04/2014 Southport Tamworth 2 - 0 0 National League 12/04/2014
18/04/2014 Gateshead (1977) Southport 2 - 2 0 National League 18/04/2014
21/04/2014 Southport FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 0 National League 21/04/2014