Johnny Lynch

Real Name: Jonathan Lynch
Born: 02/11/1993 (Wigan)

Johnny Lynch

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2014/20157(2)904(2)603(0)303(1)4010(3)130
Total7(2)904(2)603(0)303(1)4010(3)130

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2014/2015 23/07/2014 No Club First Team Southport First Team Free Agent
2014/2015 12/02/2015 Southport First Team Worcester City First Team Loan


Management Stats