John Marsden

Real Name: John Edward Marsden
Born: 09/12/1992 (Liverpool)

John Marsden

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2011/20120(0)000(0)000(0)001(0)101(0)10
2014/201522(17)39816(15)3156(2)832(0)2124(17)419
Total22(17)39816(15)3156(2)833(0)3125(17)429

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2014/2015 04/08/2014 No Club First Team Southport First Team Free Agent
2014/2015 12/02/2015 Southport First Team Lincoln City First Team Loan
2014/2015 13/04/2015 Lincoln City First Team Southport First Team Recalled from Loan


Management Stats