Liam Roberts

Real Name: Liam Joseph Roberts
Born: 24/11/1994 (Walsall)

Season: 2014/2015 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
02/12/2014 Southport Bury 0 - 2 0 Lancashire Senior Cup Quarter Final 02/12/2014