You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Andrew Lewis
Normal Position: Forward
Born: 09/04/1995 (Liverpool)

Drew Lewis



Season Date From To Value
2014/2015 YOUTH Southport



Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2014/2015 010
2015/2016 000
Total 0 1 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
07/01/2015 Liverpool Senior Cup / QFA BURSCOUGH 5 - 1
Top