You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Sebastian Anthony Pryde Usai
Normal Position: Goalkeeper
Height: 6'3"
Born: 28/02/1990 (Brisbane, Australia)



Season Date From To Value
2014/2015 13/03/2015 UNATTACHED Southport



Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2014/2015 000
Total 0 0 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
25/04/2015 LeagueA WELLING UNITED 1 - 0
18/04/2015 LeagueH GRIMSBY TOWN 2 - 2
14/04/2015 LeagueH BRAINTREE TOWN 0 - 2
11/04/2015 LeagueA BRISTOL ROVERS 0 - 2
06/04/2015 LeagueH AFC TELFORD UNITED 0 - 3
03/04/2015 LeagueA ALTRINCHAM 0 - 2
28/03/2015 LeagueH TORQUAY UNITED 2 - 1
21/03/2015 LeagueH DARTFORD 2 - 0
14/03/2015 LeagueA ALDERSHOT TOWN 2 - 1
Top