Jamie Allen

Real Name: Jamie Paul Allen
Born: 25/05/1995 (Wigan)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2015/201618(17)35415(17)3243(0)303(1)4121(18)395
2016/201740(3)431233(3)36107(0)720(0)0040(3)4312
Total58(20)781648(20)681410(0)1023(1)4161(21)8217

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2015/2016 27/05/2015 Fleetwood Town First Team Southport First Team
2016/2017 15/05/2017 Southport First Team Dover Athletic First Team

Other Clubs


Club Standard
Curzon Ashton First Team

Management Stats