Robbie Cundy

Real Name: Robert Cundy
Born: 30/05/1997 (Oxford)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2016/201714(0)14112(0)1212(0)200(0)0014(0)141
Total14(0)14112(0)1212(0)200(0)0014(0)141

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2016/2017 09/01/2017 Oxford United First Team Southport First Team Loan


Management Stats