Robbie Cundy

Real Name: Robert Cundy
Born: 30/05/1997 (Oxford)

Season: 2016/2017 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
10/01/2017 Barrow Southport 0 - 1 0 National League 10/01/2017
21/01/2017 Southport North Ferriby United 2 - 4 0 National League 21/01/2017
28/01/2017 Bromley Southport 3 - 1 0 National League 28/01/2017
04/02/2017 Gateshead (1977) Southport 3 - 0 0 National League 04/02/2017
08/02/2017 Southport Blackburn Rovers Reserves 1 - 1 0 Lancashire Senior Cup Quarter Final 08/02/2017
11/02/2017 Southport Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 4 0 National League 11/02/2017
04/03/2017 Maidstone United Southport 4 - 2 0 National League 04/03/2017
21/03/2017 York City Southport 5 - 3 0 National League 21/03/2017
08/04/2017 Sutton United Southport 2 - 2 0 National League 08/04/2017
14/04/2017 Dover Athletic Southport 3 - 0 0 National League 14/04/2017
17/04/2017 Southport Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 1 National League 17/04/2017
22/04/2017 Tranmere Rovers Southport 4 - 1 0 National League 22/04/2017
25/04/2017 Prescot Cables Southport 2 - 0 0 Liverpool Senior Cup Final 25/04/2017
29/04/2017 Southport Lincoln City 1 - 1 0 National League 29/04/2017