You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Jean-Charles Lamont Coly
Normal Position: Forward
Born: 23/02/1994 (Dakar, Senegal)



Season Date From To Value
2016/2017 10/03/2017 N/A Southport From Football Saint Medard En Jalles (France)



Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2016/2017 240
Total 2 4 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
29/04/2017 LeagueH LINCOLN CITY 1 - 1
25/04/2017 Liverpool Senior Cup / FinalA PRESCOT CABLES 0 - 2
22/04/2017 LeagueA TRANMERE ROVERS 1 - 4
17/04/2017 LeagueH FOREST GREEN ROVERS 2 - 0
14/04/2017 LeagueA DOVER ATHLETIC 0 - 3
08/04/2017 LeagueA SUTTON UNITED 2 - 2
28/03/2017 Liverpool Senior Cup / SFH LITHERLAND 3 - 2
25/03/2017 LeagueH BOREHAM WOOD 1 - 0
21/03/2017 LeagueA YORK CITY 3 - 5
18/03/2017 LeagueA BRAINTREE TOWN 0 - 2
11/03/2017 LeagueH TORQUAY UNITED 1 - 2
Top