Iain Turner

Real Name: Iain Ross Turner
Born: 26/01/1984 (Scotland)

Season: 2017/2018 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
05/08/2017 Southport Boston United 4 - 0 0 National League North 05/08/2017
07/08/2017 Bradford ( Park Avenue ) Southport 1 - 2 0 National League North 07/08/2017
12/08/2017 Leamington Southport 0 - 1 0 National League North 12/08/2017
15/08/2017 Southport FC United Of Manchester 3 - 3 0 National League North 15/08/2017
19/08/2017 Alfreton Town Southport 0 - 1 0 National League North 19/08/2017
26/08/2017 Southport York City 1 - 1 0 National League North 26/08/2017
28/08/2017 Salford City Southport 2 - 1 0 National League North 28/08/2017
14/11/2017 Brackley Town Southport 4 - 0 0 National League North 14/11/2017