You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Lee David Croft
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 21/06/1985 (Higher End, Greater Manchester)



Season Date From To Value
2017/2018 08/09/2017 UNATTACHED Southport



Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2017/2018 320
Total 3 2 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
04/12/2017 Liverpool Senior Cup / 1A WIDNES 1 - 5
29/11/2017 FA Trophy / 3QRH STOCKPORT COUNTY 0 - 3
25/11/2017 FA Trophy / 3QA STOCKPORT COUNTY 2 - 2
21/10/2017 LeagueH GAINSBOROUGH TRINITY 2 - 2
07/10/2017 LeagueH SPENNYMOOR TOWN 1 - 2
26/09/2017 Lancashire Junior Cup / 1A BAMBER BRIDGE 0 - 7
23/09/2017 LeagueA NUNEATON TOWN 0 - 3
16/09/2017 FA Cup / 2QH BRADFORD PA 0 - 3
09/09/2017 LeagueH KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 0 - 3
Top