You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Scott Kernaghan Spencer
Normal Position: Forward
Born: 01/01/1989




Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2011/2012 000
Total 0 0 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
23/07/2011 Liverpool Senior Cup / FinalH EVERTON 2 - 0
Top