Dicky Orrell

Real Name: Richard Orell
Died: 07/06/1919 (Preston)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1907/190842(0)42038(0)3804(0)403(0)3045(0)450
1908/190938(0)38035(0)3503(0)302(0)2040(0)400
Total80(0)80073(0)7307(0)705(0)5085(0)850


Management Stats