You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Jack Tom Sanders
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 18/03/1999



Season Date From To Value
2019/2020 14/02/2020 WIGAN ATHLETIC Southport Loan



Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2019/2020 300
Total 3 0 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
07/03/2020 LeagueH KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS 1 - 2
22/02/2020 LeagueA LEAMINGTON 0 - 1
18/02/2020 LeagueA BRACKLEY TOWN 1 - 1
Top